Nice
Innovative
Competent
Enthusiastic
Responsible

2018-2019 年度荃灣及離島區校際游泳比賽

2019-01-09

香港學界體育聯會  2018-2019 年度荃灣及離島區校際游泳比賽

Our school swimming team have shown excellence again in the 2018-2019 Tsuen Wan & Island Secondary Schools Area Committee Inter-School Championships.

班別

學號

English Name

學生姓名

奬項/傑出成就 (中)

Awards (Eng)

1B

13

WONG YAN HEI

黃恩熙

女子丙組 170米自由泳

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

170m freestyle

1E

11

HO PAK HIN

何栢軒

男子丙組 50米背泳

冠軍

the champions of

50m backstroke

1E

11

HO PAK HIN

何栢軒

男子丙組 50米自由泳

冠軍

the champions of

50m freestyle

2A

6

LAU KEI YEE

劉紀儀

女子丙組 100米自由泳

冠軍

the champion of

100m freestyle

2C

13

CHAN CHUN HEI

陳浚希

男子丙組 100米背泳

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

100m backstroke

2E

10

CHAN PAK SHING

陳栢成

男子丙組 50米自由泳

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

50m freestyle

3B

4

HO PUI CHI

何佩芝

女子乙組 100米背泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

100m backstroke

3D

12

LI KAK LAM

李格林

男子乙組 50米蛙泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

50m breaststroke

4A

18

MA CHI TAK

馬智德

男子乙組 100米蛙泳

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

100m breaststroke

4A

18

MA CHI TAK

馬智德

男子乙組 170米蛙泳

冠軍

the champion of

170m breastroke

4A

23

WONG WING HIN

黃永軒

男子乙組 100米背泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

100m backstroke

4B

13

CHAN LAP MAN

陳立文

男子乙組 50米自由泳

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

50m freestyle

4B

13

CHAN LAP MAN

陳立文

男子乙組 50米蝶泳

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

50m butterfly

4C

11

LAU YIN HEI

劉彥希

女子乙組 100米蛙泳

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

100m breastoke

4C

11

LAU YIN HEI

劉彥希

女子乙組 50米蛙泳

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

50m breastroke

4D

9

LI HIU YAN

李曉欣

女子乙組 170米蛙泳

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

170m breastroke

4D

28

SIT TIN YAU

薛天佑

男子乙組 100米自由泳

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

100m freestyle

4D

28

SIT TIN YAU

薛天佑

男子乙組 170米自由泳

冠軍

the champion of

170m freestyle 

5B

26

TSOI SIU LUN

蔡少倫

男子甲組 170米蛙泳

冠軍

the champion of

170m breaststroke

5D

29

WONG CHUN HO

黃雋皓

男子甲組 50米蛙泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

50m breaststroke 

6D

15

CHAN CHIU MING

陳昭鳴

男子甲組 170米蛙泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

170m breaststroke

6D

30

SUNG TSANG HO

宋崢浩

男子甲組 50米背泳

殿軍

the fourth place of

50m backstroke

2B

29

SUN MAN FUNG

孫敏鋒

男乙團體

亞軍

the Overall 1st runner up

(Boys’ Grade B)

3A

28

FUNG CHUN HIN

馮振軒

3A

31

YEUNG YUN KWAN

楊潤坤

3D

12

LI KAK LAM

李格林

4A

18

MA CHI TAK

馬智德

4A

23

WONG WING HIN

黃永軒

4B

12

CHAN CHUNG YIN PRESLEY

陳仲賢

4B

13

CHAN LAP MAN

陳立文

4D

23

GUO KWAN LAM

郭群霖

4D

26

CHENG CHUN HEI

鄭進熙

4D

28

SIT TIN YAU

薛天佑

1A

18

IP CHUN PO

葉津堡

男丙團體

亞軍

the Overall 1st runner up

(Boys’ Grade C)

1A

21

LAW CHEUK KWAI

羅卓逵

1A

24

LIU MAN KI

廖文祺

1E

8

AU HOK MAN JASON

區學文

1E

11

HO PAK HIN

何栢軒

2C

13

CHAN CHUN HEI

陳浚希

2C

14

HO HO KEUNG

何灝強

2D

10

CHAN PAK KWAN

陳栢均

2E

10

CHAN PAK SHING

陳栢成

2E

13

CHEUNG YIU SING

張耀昇

2E

17

LEE YUET HIN

李月軒

5A

16

CHAN HAU NAM

陳厚男

男甲團體

季軍

the Overall 2nd runner up

(Boys’ Grade A)

5A

29

YAU YAT HIM CONRAD

邱日謙

5B

26

TSOI SIU LUN

蔡少倫

5D

29

WONG CHUN HO

黃雋皓

6B

15

CHAN SIU HONG

陳兆康

6B

18

CHIU TSZ HO

趙子浩

6B

20

LAM CHUNG YIN

林仲然

6B

21

LEE TSZ HO

李梓顥

6B

23

MA WA HEI

馬驊希

6D

15

CHAN CHIU MING

陳昭鳴

6D

30

SUNG TSANG HO

宋崢浩

3B

4

HO PUI CHI

何佩芝

女子乙組 4x50m 四式接力

季軍

the 2nd runner up of

4X50m Medley relay

3B

8

LI KA LOK

李珈樂

4C

11

LAU YIN HEI

劉彥希

4D

9

LI HIU YAN

李曉欣

1B

13

WONG YAN HEI

黃恩熙

女子丙組 4x50m 四式接力

殿軍

the 4th place of

4X50m Medley relay

2B

6

KWOK YAN

郭昕

2B

11

SO LAM LAM

蘇琳琳

 

4

HUI CHEUK KA

許倬嘉

4A

18

MA CHI TAK

馬智德

男子乙組 4x50m 自由式接力

冠軍

the champion of

4X50m freestyle relay 

4A

23

WONG WING HIN

黃永軒

4B

13

CHAN LAP MAN

陳立文

4D

28

SIT TIN YAU

薛天佑

1E

11

HO PAK HIN

何栢軒

男子丙組 4x50m 自由式接力

冠軍

the champion of

4X50m Medley relay

2D

10

CHAN PAK KWAN

陳栢均

2E

10

CHAN PAK SHING

陳栢成

2E

13

CHEUNG YIU SING

張耀昇

5B

26

TSOI SIU LUN

蔡少倫

男子甲組 4x50m 自由式接力

亞軍

the 1st runner up of

4X50m freestyle relay

5D

29

WONG CHUN HO

黃雋皓

6B

23

MA WA HEI

馬驊希

6D

30

SUNG TSANG HO

宋崢浩