Nice
Innovative
Competent
Enthusiastic
Responsible

Student Organisations

Student Union (2020-2021)

Chairperson: 4C Lau Kei Yee        
Vice-Chairperson: 4C Fung Ka Nok Esther 5D Ng Ho Yuen    
Union Secretary 5C Yu Hau Tik        
Financial Secretary 5D Mok Ka Nok        
Recreation Secretary 4C Wong Kei Wing 4D Wong Yee Lam 5C Chiu Tsz Ting
  5C Suen Ka Lai        
Promotion Secretary 5C Yeung Hei Yi 4D Ma Kwan Yiu 4D Ngan Wai
Welfare Secretary 5D Leung Ting Chi 3B Ngai Ka Hing 3A Kwok Tsz Yan
  5C Chan Wai Yin        
General Secretary 3B Ngai Ka Hing 3B Chung Ka Long 5D Yip Sze Ching
  5D Wong Wai        

 

Houses (2020-2021)

Blue House
Captain 4C Wong Lok Hang Matthew        
Vice-Captain 4D Li Chun Hin 4C Fung Ka Nok Esther    
House Secretary 5B Chung Ka Shuen 5D Ng Ho Yuen    
Financial Secretary 4C Tang Ho Ying        
Recreation Secretary 3C Suen Ka Hang 3B Yip Wing Yan 2D Zhuang Ning
  3A Yeung Chun Wai Jacky 5B Heung Lok Tung 3E Ng Sze Ying
General Secretary 5C Ng Suet Ki 3B Wong Yan Hei 3E Chow Yin Yan
  3B Lui Tsz Yan 4B Lo Ngai Chung 4D Yip Chun Wang
Sports Secretary 4A Zhou Yin Pan 4D Yip Hoi Lam    

 

Red House
Captain 5C Poon Yiu Sum        
Vice-Captain 5C Chevrel Leo Haiyan Kuang 5C
Kong Hoi Kiu  
   
House Secretary 5C Suen Ka Lai 5D Hsieh Hung Lui    
Financial Secretary 5D Cheung Ming Fai        
Recreation Secretary 3C Lee Hoi Man 4C Chan Ching Yau 4C Luk Wing Sze Anna
  3D Lee Yan Ting 3D Tang Tsz Ying 2C Zaman Saad
General Secretary 5D Fung Yan Sin 3B Ng Yi Tik 5A Lam Ho Ting
  2E Luo Tsz Lam 2E Wong Hong Kiu 2A Chan Hon Shun
Sports Secretary 4A Sun Man Fung 5D Tsang Man Ting    

 

Green House
Captain 5C Yeung Hei Yi        
Vice-Captain 4A Wong Oi Tung 5C
Chan Wai Yin  
   
House Secretary 4C Wong Kei Wing 4C Lee Yuen Sum    
Financial Secretary 5D Kan Pui Man Meldred        
Recreation Secretary 2E Cheng Hei 2E Lai Ngo Tim 3B Wu Hiu Tung
  3B Tang Kwan Ha 5D Fung Chun Hin 5C Ng Wing Sze
General Secretary 3B Chung Ka Long 3C Chan Sze Ching 3A Kwok Tsz Yan
  4B Chou Yin Yan 4D Cheng Tsz Ying 4D Poon Chun Lok
Sports Secretary 5C Chou Man Ting 3B Ngai Ka Hing    

 

 

Yellow House
Captain 5C Chan Cheuk Hei        
Vice-Captain 4D Mak Sin Kan 5C
Yu Hau Tik  
   
House Secretary 3B Seto Wing Yan 2B Au Chun Long    
Financial Secretary 5C Tai Hoi Tung        
Recreation Secretary 4D Chow Hoi Ching 4C Law Hing Ching Katrina 4A Hui Cheuk Ka
  3B Chiu Sze Chai 2E Lee Tsz Ching 2A Lee Sze Wing
General Secretary 5A Chan Ming Sze 5A Chiu Man Yiu 4A Poon Hoi Ching
  3B Choi Tin Hei 3C Jiang Hiu Yin 3A Wong Tsz Yin
Sports Secretary 5C Cheung Tsz Ho 4A So Lam Lam    

 

Prefect Team (2020-2021)

Head Prefect 5D Cai Kam Tan 5D Leung Tsz Ching    
Vice Head Prefect 5D Chan Cheuk Ying        
Senior Prefect 5B Li Kak Lam 5C Ho Hiu Tung 5C Li Hoi Lam Kyleen
  5D Lee Tsz Hei 5D Ting Yok Yuk    
Junior Prefect 3A Kwok Tsz Yan 3A Lau Kwai Fung 3A Lo Yan Kie
  3A Tse Tsz Yau 3A Wang Nga Ying Queenie 3A Zhang Yi Tung
  3B Ling Yuen Lam 3B Choi Chi Ho 3B Chung Ka Long
  3C Canon Samara Lisbeth Baltazar 3C Chan Sze Ching 3C Yeung Yzabella Grace Celoso
  4A Chow Hau Yiu 4A Lee Yiu Tung 4B Fu Yiu
  4B Wong Chiu Kei 4C Lam Ching Yan 5B Chan Ho Yin
  5B Wu Kai Nam 5C Zaman Samreen 5C Zubair Aleesha
  5C Chevrel Leo Haiyan Kuang        

 

SeeTV (2020-2021)

Chairperson 4D Ngan Wai        
Vice-Chairperson 4A Yuen Sze Pui 4D Lui Cheuk Yin 4D Jung Wing Chi
Team Leader 3B Choi Tin Hei 3B To Wing Ki 4A Wong Ling Fei
Member 1A Li Choi Hei Phoebe 1A Liu Chin Yu 1A Xie Man Yau
  1B Wong Wing Hei Vincy 1C Jongdee Rungtawan 1D Yeung Man Kei
  1E Cheung Man Ching 1E Lau Yeuk Nam 1E Suen Wing Yi
  2C Tsoi Pan Ni 2D Chan Tak Yan 4D Ma Kwan Yiu