First Runner-up of 70th HK Schools Speech Festival : Choral Speaking: Secondary 4 Mixed Voice
First Runner-up of 70th HK Schools Speech Festival : Choral Speaking: Secondary 4 Mixed Voice
班別 |
學號 |
English Name |
學生姓名 |
獎項/傑出成就 (中) |
Awards (Eng) |
4C |
1 |
AU YI CHING |
歐懿澄 |
亞軍 |
1st Runner-up |
4C |
2 |
CHAK WING KEI VICKY |
翟穎琦 |
||
4C |
3 |
CHAN HAU YEE |
陳巧怡 |
||
4C |
4 |
CHENG OI YAN |
鄭靄欣 |
||
4C |
5 |
FU TSZ WAI |
符梓蔚 |
||
4C |
6 |
HAU CHUI YI |
侯翠怡 |
||
4C |
7 |
KEE KIT LAM |
紀潔琳 |
||
4C |
8 |
LAM TSZ YING |
林芷瑩 |
||
4C |
9 |
LAU HEI MAN |
劉煕敏 |
||
4C |
10 |
LAU KA YI |
劉嘉怡 |
||
4C |
11 |
LAU YIN HEI |
劉彥希 |
||
4C |
12 |
LEE HO CHING |
李可晴 |
||
4C |
13 |
LEE SUET YI |
李雪兒 |
||
4C |
14 |
LEUNG SIN CHING |
梁善澄 |
||
4C |
15 |
LI KAM HEI |
李錦熙 |
||
4C |
16 |
LIU ON LAI |
廖安麗 |
||
4C |
17 |
LO CHEUK NAM |
盧卓嵐 |
||
4C |
18 |
LU TSZ YIU |
陸梓堯 |
||
4C |
19 |
MA SUM YI |
馬心怡 |
||
4C |
20 |
MAN HIU YAN |
文曉茵 |
||
4C |
21 |
MAN HOI KI |
文凱琪 |
||
4C |
22 |
NG MOON JEN |
吳玟蓁 |
||
4C |
23 |
NG TIN YAN JASMIND |
吳天恩 |
||
4C |
24 |
NG TSZ YING |
伍紫盈 |
||
4C |
25 |
TSANG WING CHING |
曾詠婧 |
||
4C |
26 |
WONG CHUI HUNG |
黃翠虹 |
||
4C |
27 |
YEUNG CHIN YAN |
楊千茵 |
||
4C |
28 |
YIP KA KI |
葉嘉淇 |
||
4C |
29 |
YIP MAN HEI |
葉敏希 |
||
4C |
30 |
CHAU KIN LOK ALEX |
鄒健樂 |
||
4C |
31 |
CHEUNG KAM WAI |
張錦煒 |
||
4C |
32 |
CHOI KAU YIM |
蔡教嚴 |
||
4C |
33 |
LAW CHEUK HEI |
羅卓曦 |
||
4C |
34 |
MAN KIN LEUNG |
文健良 |
Achievement
- Academic Awards (2023 - 2024 Term 1)
- "One Country, Two Systems" Slogan Design Competition - Second runner-up and Merit
- 75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2023) - English Choral Speaking Competition 1st Runner-Up
- 2023-24 Tsuen Wan & Islands District Inter-School Athletic Championships
- 離島區「理‧話‧事」演說比賽 - 最佳隊員
- 75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2023) - English Choral Speaking Competition Champion
- 第20屆德藝雙馨香港區賽 — 街舞、Hip Hop、K-pop、Funky群舞高級組冠軍
- JPC Lantau & Home Affairs Department Tung Chung (Islands) - 1st runner up of Girls' U15 Group and 1st runner up of Girls' U19 Group